Points

Sheyenne Speedway - 2020

Mini Stocks

As of 9/6/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17XGavin WaltonEnglevale, ND1469826-
22Kelby AndersonFt. Ransom, ND26688215
317XNeil WaltonEnglevale, ND137881313
400Kevin YoungquistBARNEY, ND37980719
528Roger LukesLisbon, ND136979630
697Cole BogartMilnor, ND256878541
70Shawn BetoWahpeton, ND16977254
82ADalton AabrekkeLisbon, ND36976363
924XJustin HainlineKathryn, ND137876066
1017Mason BogartMilnor, ND14973294

Hobby Stocks

As of 9/6/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12Bo GregorLisbon, ND2889925-
295Jayden MichaelsohnAberdeen, SD28999232
322Dylan SteeleJamestown, ND278988243
498ZZack NordEnderlin, ND389822103
545nick nordEnderln, ND199811114
610Hayden AberleEdgeley, ND378790135
79Shad Thorfinnson (R)Ft. Ransom, ND169764161
82ADalton Aabrekke (R)Lisbon, ND159736189
92KKelby AndersonFt. Ransom, ND39725200
1069TNick ThoresonFort Ransom, ND3566615310

INEX Legends

As of 9/6/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
172Tye WilkeDetroit Lakes, MN2889922-
229Ryan BrasethUlen, MN178986953
3B1Brody CarlsrudMoorhead, MN3578791131
458Sean JohnsonKindred, ND2578782140
520Alex BrasethUlen, MN1678748174
62Ashton Spieker (R)Sabin, MN59746176
728Joshua WiestJamestown, ND49735187
824Shaun EricksonGlyndon, MN19700222
979Chuck ChristJamestown, ND18670252
1034Alex KukowskiEdgeley, ND377658264

WISSOTA Street Stock

As of 9/6/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
146Jonny CarterFairmont, ND5899948-
219Todd CarterLisbon, ND258986088
359Kyle AndersonJamestown, ND1389846102
42UKasey UssatisNome, ND499834114
522Cory RodinMarion, ND258674274
610Justin VogelBrooten, MN1347650298
75Royce JawaskiAdrian, ND367634314
827Jerry LambLisbon, ND266554394
951Eric RileyMorris, MN446549399
102KTyler KlugmanWheaton, MN46498450

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

As of 9/6/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122Zach ReinkeLisbon, ND2588850-
271Nate ReinkeLisbon, ND479850-
319Lucas RodinMarion, ND136982723
432Lindsey HansenFargo, ND349740110
51SScott BintzJamestown, ND348737113
636Jaren WibstadJamestown, ND468710140
777KKevin OederEnderlin, ND29693157
833Brennan UrbachLisbon, ND127669181
988Randy KleinBuffalo, ND337656194
103Jeffrey Schwind JrJamestown, ND257604246

WISSOTA Modifieds

As of 8/16/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
119Mike GresethHarwood, ND1111112-
271Dustin StrandEast Grand Forks, MN1111075
348Brent DutenhofferWatertown, SD1111039
488Randy KleinBuffalo, ND1119616
524SMike StearnsAberdeen, SD119319
66Dale AmesHuron, SD119022
711ZDylan ZabelSelby, SD118824
81CTOCorky ThomasGlyndon, MN118626
97TJoseph ThomasGlyndon, MN118428
1057Duke EricksonSioux Falls, SD18230

Our Sponsors

Froemke Excavating
Rock Auto - Sheyenne
Plains Grain and Agronomy
Larson Grain Company
Dickey Rural Network
Devitt Plumbing
Pizza Ranch - Lisbon, ND
Titan Machinery
Toppers Car Club
Teals Market
Lisbon Smiles
Wissota 2018
Napa Auto Parts
Hefty Seed Company
Bobcat