Points

Sheyenne Speedway Schedule - 2023

Mini Stocks

As of 8/24/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
197Mason BogartMilnor, ND3888853-
241Dale MittleiderHankinson, ND388733120
328Roger LukesLisbon, ND488729124
42Braiden MundLisbon, ND388727126
566Chandler DickLisbon, ND1577691162
642CWeston ClausonKathryn, ND2355497356
7701Hunter GouletFargo, ND444461392
803Christian KastFairmount, ND144363490
980KNathan Kelley (R)Fargo, ND133270583
100Shawn BetoWahpeton, ND2222220633

Hobby Stocks

As of 8/24/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
195Jayden MichaelsohnAberdeen, SD7788864-
27CBilly CarowJamestown, ND68879074
32KKelby AndersonFt. Ransom, ND178878975
43Ryan MundMilnor, ND68877094
5T3Tyce BoisjolieEnderlin, ND588759105
62ADalton AabrekkeLisbon, ND378723141
74Cade gentzkowLamoure, ND377651213
803Isaiah ThroenerCogswell, ND44354510
954DKDylan Krueger (R)Milnor, ND44345519
1010Hayden AberleEdgeley, ND233295569

INEX Legends

As of 8/24/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
149Collin CompsonValley City, ND4668801-
228MDusty MundLisbon, ND67879011
317ZZander CompsonValley City, ND48875942
42Bo GregorLisbon, ND68875843
5701Taylor SargentGwinner, ND158659142
613TJ PfeifferAberdeen, SD28637164
722RRegan ReinkeLisbon, ND28590211
87FBrian FrederickGwinner, ND147578223
91OZGlenn MitchellPicton, NSW356542259
1022MMichael KingJamestown, ND46488313

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

As of 8/24/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
171Nate ReinkeLisbon, ND677693-
277Jarod KleinJamestown, ND245765934
336Jaren WibstadJamestown, ND246765835
422Zach ReinkeLisbon, ND36764548
566Kyle LanglandEnderlin, ND25762073
619Lucas RodinMarion, ND156661182
733Brennan UrbachLisbon, ND236534159
8#1Tony SmithJamestown, ND1146524169
924XRyan OstAdrian, ND26491202
1020Brayden KunzeLisbon, ND6450243

WISSOTA Modifieds

As of 8/24/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
16STJoseph ThomasGlyndon, MN3566630-
224SMike StearnsAberdeen, SD56660129
388XXXRandy KleinBuffalo, ND1345467163
496Erv GrossmanFargo, ND234355275
551TTim ThomasWest Fargo, ND222253377
612Matt AuklandGlyndon, MN13250380
71TPOTyler PetersonHickson, ND1222214416
86Dale AmesHuron, SD1122197433
95BAAaron BlacklanceThief River Falls, MN222195435
106XZach JohnsonLowry, MN122194436

WISSOTA Street Stock

As of 8/24/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
159Kyle AndersonJamestown, ND777728-
246Jonny CarterFairmont, ND366770127
327PTucker PedersonEast Grand Forks, MN156768840
42UKasey UssatisNome, ND237595133
54Mike MundMilnor, ND157583145
64TTrey HessGrand Forks, ND1366579149
76WAnthony WendelEnderlin, ND136499229
819HHunter CarterMapleton, ND144381347
996XTempest TroneLitchville, ND24317411
1019Todd CarterLisbon, ND1333305423

Our Sponsors

Toppers Car Club
Rock Auto - Sheyenne
Hefty Seed Company
Larson Grain Company
Lisbon Smiles
Teals Market
Bobcat
Napa Auto Parts
Froemke Excavating
Dickey Rural Network
Pizza Ranch - Lisbon, ND
Wissota 2018
Titan Machinery
Devitt Plumbing
Plains Grain and Agronomy