Points

Sheyenne River Speedway - 2017

Mini Stocks

As of 10/1/2017
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
117XNeil WaltonEnglevale, ND5111111539-
297Matt BogartMilnor, ND211111148752
328Roger LukesLisbon, ND7101148752
4007Drew BixbyMilnor, ND4121244990
511Zach MuraltGwinner, ND2777427112
617Mason BogartMilnor, ND21111426113
721Cole BogartMilnor, ND261011377162
803Isaiah Throener (R)Cogswell, ND57342197
914Dale MittleiderMilnor, ND66295244
1093Tyler SommerfeldLisbon, ND455233306

Hobby Stocks

As of 9/30/2017
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12UKasey UssatisNome, ND2789413-
202Jordan Sours (R)Lisbon, ND591039221
398ZZack Nord (R)Enderlin, ND491038429
435Ron DeMossLisbon, ND291036449
524XRyan OstAdrian, ND278836152
617Jason NeiberGeneseo, ND7731796
732zzzClay zzzGentzkowLamoure, ND366292121
895Jayden MichaelsohnAberdeen, SD2466276137
987John HeacoxLisbon, ND367242171
103Ryan MundMilnor, ND135223190

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

As of 8/20/2017
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
171Nate ReinkeLisbon, ND1699446-
222Zach ReinkeLisbon, ND357943214
344Randy KleinBuffalo, ND388842917
433Brennan UrbachLisbon, ND29941630
511Kyle SchellAberdeen, SD17938858
628Brennon WeightLaMoure, ND1566303143
75Royce JawaskiAdrian, ND1156282164
837Jeff CarpenterValley City, ND145223223
914Jeremy CastroLaurel, MT145218228
106ZZach DockterNorwich, ND444200246

WISSOTA Street Stock

As of 8/20/2017
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
146Jonny CarterFairmont, ND4899465-
221Duffy FroemkeLisbon, ND1999465-
32Bo GregorLisbon, ND169943827
419Todd CarterLisbon, ND89943728
559Kyle AndersonJamestown, ND29940659
665Robert Banish JrMilnor, ND258839570
788Randy KleinBuffalo, ND255237228
84Mike MundMilnor, ND1255229236
984Matthew LesmeisterLisbon, ND233142323
1020JJay SchlotfeldtJamestown, ND33131334

Our Sponsors

Dickey Rural Network
Rock Auto - Sheyenne
Pizza Ranch - Lisbon, ND
Devitt Plumbing
Wissota 2018
Plains Grain and Agronomy
Lisbon Smiles
Bobcat
Larson Grain Company
Napa Auto Parts
Froemke Excavating
Titan Machinery
Toppers Car Club
Hefty Seed Company
Teals Market