Points

Sheyenne Speedway Schedule - 2022

WISSOTA Street Stock

As of 8/28/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
146Jonny CarterFairmont, ND3466612-
22UKasey UssatisNome, ND15666039
359Kyle AndersonJamestown, ND56660210
419Todd CarterLisbon, ND145656646
519GCole GresethHarwood, ND26654864
64Mike MundMilnor, ND55439173
719HHunter CarterMapleton, ND1334389223
854Jodie MichaelsohnAberdeen, SD244375237
920Brayden KunzeLisbon, ND13300312
105Royce JawaskiAdrian, ND23259353
112KTyler KlugmanWheaton, MN123254358
121SScott BintzJamestown, ND122184428
1311Kyle DykhoffStarbuck, MN112176436
1424Ashley WamplerHecla, SD22167445
1523Maverick JanssenBarnesville, MN12162450
1610Justin VogelBrooten, MN111107505
1779Jaden ChristJamestown, ND111103509
1837Clay GentzkowBerlin, ND1191521
1910TDarek TurnerFargo, ND1187525
201XClifford HouserKimball, SD1186526
2152Bryan GrenzNapoleon, ND1185527
2226BRiley Biloki Wahpeton, ND1185527
2317GChris GonskaEureka, SD181531
2426Ty AgenChippewa Falls, WI180532
2551Eric RileyMorris, MN178534
2612Kevin PenderBarnesville, MN177535
2700Kevin YoungquistBARNEY, ND176536
2888Scott WitkowskiAberdeen, SD168544

Our Sponsors

Lisbon Smiles
Plains Grain and Agronomy
Pizza Ranch - Lisbon, ND
Wissota 2018
Toppers Car Club
Bobcat
Froemke Excavating
Dickey Rural Network
Napa Auto Parts
Titan Machinery
Rock Auto - Sheyenne
Larson Grain Company
Devitt Plumbing
Teals Market
Hefty Seed Company