Sheyenne Speedway May 20 2018
REBEL MW Mod 5K Finale
UPDATED 2020 SCHEDULE
2020 SCHEDULE
2019 SCHEDULE RELEASED
REBEL MW Mod 5K Finale

REBEL MW Mod 5K Finale

8/17/2021 -
REBEL MW Mod 5K Finale this SUNDAY, August 22nd! Fan/ Sponsor DONATIONS can be made by going to www.sheyennespeedway.com/payout
UPDATED 2020 SCHEDULE

UPDATED 2020 SCHEDULE

5/22/2020 -
UPDATED 2020 SCHEDULE
2020 SCHEDULE

2020 SCHEDULE

2/18/2020 -
2020 SCHEDULE
2019 SCHEDULE RELEASED

2019 SCHEDULE RELEASED

3/11/2019 -
We are excited to announce the "Official" Sheyenne Speedway Schedule for the 2019 Race Season. Thank you to all the Fans, Drivers, Volunteers, Businesses and Communities that make this possible.
Driver Registration

Points

Sheyenne Speedway Schedule - 2022

WISSOTA Street Stock

As of 8/14/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12UKasey UssatisNome, ND1344402-
259Kyle AndersonJamestown, ND3443984
346Jonny CarterFairmont, ND124439012
419Todd CarterLisbon, ND133437923
519GCole GresethHarwood, ND24437824
64Mike MundMilnor, ND33261141
720Brayden KunzeLisbon, ND13244158
854Jodie MichaelsohnAberdeen, SD222200202
919HHunter CarterWest Fargo, ND1112193209
101SScott BintzJamestown, ND122184218
115Royce JawaskiAdrian, ND22178224
122KTyler KlugmanWheaton, MN112169233
1324Ashley WamplerHecla, SD22167235
1410Justin VogelBrooten, MN111107295
1516Jaden ChristJamestown, ND111103299
1637Clay GentzkowLamoure, ND1191311
171XClifford HouserKimball, SD1186316
1852Bryan GrenzNapoleon, ND1185317
1923Maverick JanssenBarnesville, MN1183319
2017GChris GonskaEureka, SD181321
2126Ty AgenChippewa Falls, WI180322
2251Eric RileyMorris, MN178324
2300Kevin YoungquistBARNEY, ND176326
2411Kyle DykhoffStarbuck, MN170332
2588Scott WitkowskiAberdeen, SD168334

Our Sponsors

Titan Machinery
Plains Grain and Agronomy
Napa Auto Parts
Toppers Car Club
Lisbon Smiles
Froemke Excavating
Rock Auto - Sheyenne
Larson Grain Company
Dickey Rural Network
Devitt Plumbing
Wissota 2018
Teals Market
Pizza Ranch - Lisbon, ND
Bobcat
Hefty Seed Company