Points

Sheyenne Speedway Schedule - 2023

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

As of 8/24/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
171Nate ReinkeLisbon, ND677693-
277Jarod KleinJamestown, ND245765934
336Jaren WibstadJamestown, ND246765835
422Zach ReinkeLisbon, ND36764548
566Kyle LanglandEnderlin, ND25762073
619Lucas RodinMarion, ND156661182
733Brennan UrbachLisbon, ND236534159
8#1Tony SmithJamestown, ND1146524169
924XRyan OstAdrian, ND26491202
1020Brayden KunzeLisbon, ND6450243
1162Aaron MichelJamestown, ND145430263
126Alex LanglandEnderlin, ND133334359
1328Brennon WeightLaMoure, ND1233303390
1430Cole NesetFargo, ND13241452
1591Jarrett CarterLisbon, ND13231462
1698ZZack NordEnderlin, ND3231462
174BArin BeyerJamestown, ND13219474
1849Tim CompsonValley City, ND3215478
192SQTodd WallnerLisbon, ND3213480
204XPhil ChristliebFargo, ND12157536
2173Onyx JohnsonLowry, MN2153540
221SScott BintzJamestown, ND2151542
2369Justin JonesBemidji, MN111107586
24L1Shane HowellBuffalo, MN111103590
252SMatt SchowMcIntosh, MN11199594
2657Corey StorckMorris, MN11196597
27#1TNick ThoresonFort Ransom, ND1196597
28J21Kris JacksonLebanon, MO1193600
2931Scott HansenGarden City, SD1189604
3088XDelray DykstraLitchville, ND1188605
311SJason GrimesJamestown, ND1185608
3287SReise StenbergArgusville, ND1184609
3321Kagan CutlerFrederick, SD1183610
3415TRXChris EdmondsLarimore, ND1183610
3512Eric CeaseBath, SD175618
3611Kyle SchellAberdeen, SD174619
3728XTommy NicholsWatertown, SD162631
3812Jaden VarnsonLakota, ND159634

Our Sponsors

Teals Market
Hefty Seed Company
Larson Grain Company
Lisbon Smiles
Titan Machinery
Rock Auto - Sheyenne
Napa Auto Parts
Devitt Plumbing
Pizza Ranch - Lisbon, ND
Froemke Excavating
Toppers Car Club
Wissota 2018
Plains Grain and Agronomy
Bobcat
Dickey Rural Network