Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Sheyenne Speedway May 20 2018
REBEL MW Mod 5K Finale
UPDATED 2020 SCHEDULE
2020 SCHEDULE
2019 SCHEDULE RELEASED
REBEL MW Mod 5K Finale

REBEL MW Mod 5K Finale

8/17/2021 -
REBEL MW Mod 5K Finale this SUNDAY, August 22nd! Fan/ Sponsor DONATIONS can be made by going to www.sheyennespeedway.com/payout
UPDATED 2020 SCHEDULE

UPDATED 2020 SCHEDULE

5/22/2020 -
UPDATED 2020 SCHEDULE
2020 SCHEDULE

2020 SCHEDULE

2/18/2020 -
2020 SCHEDULE
2019 SCHEDULE RELEASED

2019 SCHEDULE RELEASED

3/11/2019 -
We are excited to announce the "Official" Sheyenne Speedway Schedule for the 2019 Race Season. Thank you to all the Fans, Drivers, Volunteers, Businesses and Communities that make this possible.
Driver Registration

Points

Sheyenne Speedway Schedule - 2022

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

As of 8/28/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122Zach ReinkeLisbon, ND1466608-
271Nate ReinkeLisbon, ND15666008
336Jaren WibstadJamestown, ND146659018
419Lucas RodinMarion, ND44554365
533Brennan UrbachLisbon, ND36492116
66Alex LanglandEnderlin, ND345465143
724HJustin HainlineKathryn, ND16452156
891Jarrett CarterLisbon, ND145442166
966Kyle LanglandEnderlin, ND225441167
101SScott BintzJamestown, ND25401207
1177Jarod KleinJamestown, ND244373235
1230Cole NesetFargo, ND24323285
13#1Tony SmithJamestown, ND4308300
1498ZZack NordEnderlin, ND4287321
1556Laine SchwehrSanborn, ND33276332
1662Aaron MichelJamestown, ND23258350
1757Corey StorckMorris, MN1122200408
1850HHaley LeeStarbuck, MN122184424
1928Brennon WeightLaMoure, ND1112182426
2087SReise StenbergArgusville, ND1112176432
2111Kyle SchellAberdeen, SD12165443
2288XDelray DykstraLitchville, ND12162446
232Rusty KollmanCarrington, ND12158450
244XPhil ChristliebFargo, ND1135473
2599Jason GrimesJamestown, ND11199509
2651Toby EilersAberdeen, SD1184524
27RED!Dan WheelerSavage, MN180528
283GNicholas Green (R)Bismarck, ND180528
2982Connor BlumhardtBath, SD178530
304BArin BeyerJamestown, ND176532
3119Tyler McFarlandGoodwin, SD174534
323TTucker TschakertKENT, MN174534
3350cCody LeeStarbuck, MN170538
34JR4Joel ReiterKimball, SD168540
3579Levi PfeiferRugby, ND166542
3699SBob SagenArthur, ND166542
37XTucker JacobsonPelican Rapids, MN57551

Our Sponsors

Napa Auto Parts
Pizza Ranch - Lisbon, ND
Titan Machinery
Plains Grain and Agronomy
Dickey Rural Network
Hefty Seed Company
Lisbon Smiles
Wissota 2018
Toppers Car Club
Froemke Excavating
Teals Market
Rock Auto - Sheyenne
Devitt Plumbing
Larson Grain Company
Bobcat