Points

Sheyenne Speedway Schedule - 2022

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

As of 8/28/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122Zach ReinkeLisbon, ND1466608-
271Nate ReinkeLisbon, ND15666008
336Jaren WibstadJamestown, ND146659018
419Lucas RodinMarion, ND44554365
533Brennan UrbachLisbon, ND36492116
66Alex LanglandEnderlin, ND345465143
724HJustin HainlineKathryn, ND16452156
891Jarrett CarterLisbon, ND145442166
966Kyle LanglandEnderlin, ND225441167
101SScott BintzJamestown, ND25401207
1177Jarod KleinJamestown, ND244373235
1230Cole NesetFargo, ND24323285
13#1Tony SmithJamestown, ND4308300
1498ZZack NordEnderlin, ND4287321
1556Laine SchwehrSanborn, ND33276332
1662Aaron MichelJamestown, ND23258350
1757Corey StorckMorris, MN1122200408
1850HHaley LeeStarbuck, MN122184424
1928Brennon WeightLaMoure, ND1112182426
2087SReise StenbergArgusville, ND1112176432
2111Kyle SchellAberdeen, SD12165443
2288XDelray DykstraLitchville, ND12162446
232Rusty KollmanCarrington, ND12158450
244XPhil ChristliebFargo, ND1135473
2599Jason GrimesJamestown, ND11199509
2651Toby EilersAberdeen, SD1184524
27RED1Dan WheelerSavage, MN180528
283GNicholas Green (R)Bismarck, ND180528
2982Connor BlumhardtBath, SD178530
304BArin BeyerJamestown, ND176532
3119Tyler McFarlandGoodwin, SD174534
323TTucker TschakertKENT, MN174534
3350CCody LeeStarbuck, MN170538
34JR4Joel ReiterKimball, SD168540
3579Levi PfeiferMinot, ND166542
3699SBob SagenArthur, ND166542
37XTucker JacobsonPelican Rapids, MN57551

Our Sponsors

Dickey Rural Network
Devitt Plumbing
Lisbon Smiles
Rock Auto - Sheyenne
Napa Auto Parts
Bobcat
Larson Grain Company
Hefty Seed Company
Pizza Ranch - Lisbon, ND
Titan Machinery
Wissota 2018
Teals Market
Toppers Car Club
Plains Grain and Agronomy
Froemke Excavating