Sheyenne Speedway May 20 2018
REBEL MW Mod 5K Finale
UPDATED 2020 SCHEDULE
2020 SCHEDULE
2019 SCHEDULE RELEASED
REBEL MW Mod 5K Finale

REBEL MW Mod 5K Finale

8/17/2021 -
REBEL MW Mod 5K Finale this SUNDAY, August 22nd! Fan/ Sponsor DONATIONS can be made by going to www.sheyennespeedway.com/payout
UPDATED 2020 SCHEDULE

UPDATED 2020 SCHEDULE

5/22/2020 -
UPDATED 2020 SCHEDULE
2020 SCHEDULE

2020 SCHEDULE

2/18/2020 -
2020 SCHEDULE
2019 SCHEDULE RELEASED

2019 SCHEDULE RELEASED

3/11/2019 -
We are excited to announce the "Official" Sheyenne Speedway Schedule for the 2019 Race Season. Thank you to all the Fans, Drivers, Volunteers, Businesses and Communities that make this possible.
Driver Registration

Points

Sheyenne Speedway Schedule - 2022

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

As of 8/14/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122Zach ReinkeLisbon, ND1344412-
236Jaren WibstadJamestown, ND124438923
371Nate ReinkeLisbon, ND34438626
477Jarod KleinJamestown, ND24437339
519Lucas RodinMarion, ND22334171
633Brennan UrbachLisbon, ND1431696
724HJustin HainlineKathryn, ND14299113
866Kyle LanglandEnderlin, ND223288124
96Alex LanglandEnderlin, ND223277135
1056Laine SchwehrSanborn, ND33276136
1191Jarrett CarterLisbon, ND123269143
121SScott BintzJamestown, ND13238174
13#1Tony SmithJamestown, ND3230182
1428Brennon WeightLaMoure, ND1112182230
1562Aaron MichelJamestown, ND22176236
1611Kyle SchellAberdeen, SD12165247
1788XDelray DykstraLitchville, ND12162250
182Rusty KollmanCarrington, ND12158254
1930Cole NesetFargo, ND2148264
2098ZZack NordEnderlin, ND2138274
214XPhil ChristliebFargo, ND1135277
2257Corey StorckMorris, MN1111112300
2399Jason GrimesJamestown, ND11199313
2450HHaley LeeStarbuck, MN1186326
2551Toby EilersAberdeen, SD1184328
26RED!Dan WheelerSavage, MN180332
273GNicholas Green (R)Bismarck, ND180332
2882Connor BlumhardtBath, SD178334
294BArin BeyerJamestown, ND176336
3019Tyler McFarlandGoodwin, SD174338
3150cCody LeeStarbuck, MN170342
32JR4Joel ReiterKimball, SD168344
3379Levi PfeiferRugby, ND166346
3499SBob SagenArthur, ND166346
3587SReise StenbergArgusville, ND164348

Our Sponsors

Plains Grain and Agronomy
Devitt Plumbing
Titan Machinery
Bobcat
Toppers Car Club
Wissota 2018
Froemke Excavating
Dickey Rural Network
Rock Auto - Sheyenne
Napa Auto Parts
Pizza Ranch - Lisbon, ND
Hefty Seed Company
Teals Market
Lisbon Smiles
Larson Grain Company