Points

Sheyenne Speedway Schedule - 2023

WISSOTA Modifieds

As of 8/24/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
16STJoseph ThomasGlyndon, MN3566630-
224SMike StearnsAberdeen, SD56660129
388XXXRandy KleinBuffalo, ND1345467163
496Erv GrossmanFargo, ND234355275
551TTim ThomasWest Fargo, ND222253377
612Matt AuklandGlyndon, MN13250380
71TPOTyler PetersonHickson, ND1222214416
86Dale AmesHuron, SD1122197433
95BAAaron BlacklanceThief River Falls, MN222195435
106XZach JohnsonLowry, MN122194436
112JBlake JegtvigHawley, MN222189441
1223Derek HansonBritton, SD122188442
132XBrady GerdesVillard, MN122185445
1419Lucas RodinMarion, ND11143487
1571Dustin StrandEast Grand Forks, MN111105525
165KTyler KaeterSt. Cloud, MN111101529
1733XJustin FroemmingAlexandria, MN11199531
1821XTravis SaurerElizabeth, MN1193537
191WKenny WatsonJamestown, ND1191539
2026Brent PulskampWahpeton, ND1191539
219EDon EischensRichmond, MN1184546
2288Jordan SoursLisbon, ND1183547
2310HNate HeinrichBellingham, MN182548
244JLee GroszWatertown, SD180550
2532Jesse YoungWarner, SD176554
2611ZDylan ZabelSelby, SD172558

Our Sponsors

Devitt Plumbing
Lisbon Smiles
Dickey Rural Network
Napa Auto Parts
Pizza Ranch - Lisbon, ND
Rock Auto - Sheyenne
Larson Grain Company
Hefty Seed Company
Toppers Car Club
Teals Market
Bobcat
Titan Machinery
Plains Grain and Agronomy
Wissota 2018
Froemke Excavating