Sheyenne Speedway May 20 2018
REBEL MW Mod 5K Finale
UPDATED 2020 SCHEDULE
2020 SCHEDULE
2019 SCHEDULE RELEASED
REBEL MW Mod 5K Finale

REBEL MW Mod 5K Finale

8/17/2021 -
REBEL MW Mod 5K Finale this SUNDAY, August 22nd! Fan/ Sponsor DONATIONS can be made by going to www.sheyennespeedway.com/payout
UPDATED 2020 SCHEDULE

UPDATED 2020 SCHEDULE

5/22/2020 -
UPDATED 2020 SCHEDULE
2020 SCHEDULE

2020 SCHEDULE

2/18/2020 -
2020 SCHEDULE
2019 SCHEDULE RELEASED

2019 SCHEDULE RELEASED

3/11/2019 -
We are excited to announce the "Official" Sheyenne Speedway Schedule for the 2019 Race Season. Thank you to all the Fans, Drivers, Volunteers, Businesses and Communities that make this possible.
Driver Registration

Points

Sheyenne Speedway Schedule - 2022

Hobby Stocks

As of 8/7/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12ADalton AabrekkeLisbon, ND1344321-
295Jayden MichaelsohnAberdeen, SD34443183
310Hayden AberleEdgeley, ND44430417
43Ryan MundMilnor, ND44429724
52KKelby AndersonFt. Ransom, ND34428338
682Tory LeierJamestown, ND13326754
76WAnthony WendelEnderlin, ND3425863
872James ThroenerCogswell, ND33176145
903Isaiah ThroenerCogswell, ND133175146
1045nick nordEnderln, ND1189232
117CBilly CarowJamestown, ND1183238
12T3Tyce BoisjolieEnderlin, ND55266

Our Sponsors

Bobcat
Toppers Car Club
Napa Auto Parts
Titan Machinery
Teals Market
Larson Grain Company
Rock Auto - Sheyenne
Lisbon Smiles
Wissota 2018
Dickey Rural Network
Devitt Plumbing
Plains Grain and Agronomy
Hefty Seed Company
Froemke Excavating
Pizza Ranch - Lisbon, ND