Points

Sheyenne Speedway Schedule - 2023

Mini Stocks

As of 8/24/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
197Mason BogartMilnor, ND3888853-
241Dale MittleiderHankinson, ND388733120
328Roger LukesLisbon, ND488729124
42Braiden MundLisbon, ND388727126
566Chandler DickLisbon, ND1577691162
642CWeston ClausonKathryn, ND2355497356
7701Hunter GouletFargo, ND444461392
803Christian KastFairmount, ND144363490
980KNathan Kelley (R)Fargo, ND133270583
100Shawn BetoWahpeton, ND2222220633
1196XTempest TroneLitchville, ND222206647
1287John HeacoxLisbon, ND222194659
133KJason KastFairmount, ND122188665
1427Kody CrabtreeFargo, ND122182671
15007Cole BogartMilnor, ND1192761
164Lee WilliamsFargo, ND1189764

Our Sponsors

Teals Market
Plains Grain and Agronomy
Dickey Rural Network
Pizza Ranch - Lisbon, ND
Toppers Car Club
Lisbon Smiles
Wissota 2018
Rock Auto - Sheyenne
Froemke Excavating
Bobcat
Larson Grain Company
Devitt Plumbing
Titan Machinery
Hefty Seed Company
Napa Auto Parts