Sheyenne Speedway May 20 2018
REBEL MW Mod 5K Finale
UPDATED 2020 SCHEDULE
2020 SCHEDULE
2019 SCHEDULE RELEASED
REBEL MW Mod 5K Finale

REBEL MW Mod 5K Finale

8/17/2021 -
REBEL MW Mod 5K Finale this SUNDAY, August 22nd! Fan/ Sponsor DONATIONS can be made by going to www.sheyennespeedway.com/payout
UPDATED 2020 SCHEDULE

UPDATED 2020 SCHEDULE

5/22/2020 -
UPDATED 2020 SCHEDULE
2020 SCHEDULE

2020 SCHEDULE

2/18/2020 -
2020 SCHEDULE
2019 SCHEDULE RELEASED

2019 SCHEDULE RELEASED

3/11/2019 -
We are excited to announce the "Official" Sheyenne Speedway Schedule for the 2019 Race Season. Thank you to all the Fans, Drivers, Volunteers, Businesses and Communities that make this possible.
Driver Registration

Points

Sheyenne Speedway Schedule - 2022

Mini Stocks

As of 8/14/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
196XTempest TroneLitchville, ND1444426-
27Layton ThompsonLisbon, ND44440125
317Mason BogartMilnor, ND34437848
442CWeston Clauson (R)Katherine, ND14436462
577Eli LyonsLisbon, ND14436066
641Dale MittleiderHankinson, ND23333096
728Roger LukesLisbon, ND133325101
887John HeacoxLisbon, ND2222221205
922Derek SimsMilnor, ND22177249
1097Matt BogartMilnor, ND1111110316
1170Devin GouletFargo, ND111105321
1299Chandler DickLisbon, ND1187339

Our Sponsors

Plains Grain and Agronomy
Larson Grain Company
Bobcat
Rock Auto - Sheyenne
Devitt Plumbing
Wissota 2018
Dickey Rural Network
Toppers Car Club
Napa Auto Parts
Pizza Ranch - Lisbon, ND
Froemke Excavating
Hefty Seed Company
Teals Market
Lisbon Smiles
Titan Machinery