API Access Settings
Sheyenne Speedway | Lisbon ND | Dirt Track Racing
Upcoming Events
Schedule TBA
2024 Schedule Release
3/11/2024 -
The 2024 Schedule has been released! (Click on the image to enlarge)
Driver Registration
Home
Schedule/Results
Points
News
Kid's Club
Drivers
Rules
Payouts
Race Day Info
About
Contact
Sponsors
Points
Sheyenne Speedway Schedule - 2023
Detailed points available
INEX Legends
As of 8/24/2023
Pos
Car
Driver
Hometown
Wins
Top 5
Top 10
Features
Points
Gap
1
49
Collin Compson
Valley City, ND
4
6
6
8
801
-
2
28M
Dusty Mund
Lisbon, ND
6
7
8
790
11
3
17Z
Zander Compson
Valley City, ND
4
8
8
759
42
4
2
Bo Gregor
Lisbon, ND
6
8
8
758
43
5
701
Taylor Sargent
Gwinner, ND
1
5
8
659
142
6
13
TJ Pfeiffer
Aberdeen, SD
2
8
637
164
7
22R
Regan Reinke
Lisbon, ND
2
8
590
211
8
7F
Brian Frederick
Gwinner, ND
1
4
7
578
223
9
1OZ
Glenn Mitchell
Picton, NSW
3
5
6
542
259
10
22M
Michael King
Jamestown, ND
4
6
488
313
11
7
Kody Machart
Moorhead, MN
1
3
4
5
470
331
12
67
Evan Hendrickson
Mapleton, ND
2
3
5
438
363
13
19J
Josh Black (R)
Aberdeen, SD
1
6
433
368
14
7T
Ty Olson
Mandan, ND
3
5
397
404
15
17
Jeremy Meyer
Gwinner, ND
2
5
367
434
16
79
Scott Richardson
Pelican Rapids, MN
2
3
4
359
442
17
29
Ryan Braseth
Ulen, MN
2
3
3
3
327
474
18
22
Dylan Steele
Jamestown, ND
3
3
270
531
19
25
Alexander Clark (R)
Moorhead, MN
3
226
575
20
2
Ashton Spieker
Sabin, MN
1
2
152
649
21
17
Talon Seckerson
Jamestown, ND
1
2
150
651
22
22
Gracin Spieker (R)
2
150
651
23
08
Zander Bauer
Gwinner, ND
2
147
654
24
65
Clay Smith (R)
Wahpeton, ND
2
138
663
25
2J
Joseph Lewis
Hawley, MN
2
136
665
26
58
Sean Johnson
Kindred, ND
1
1
1
1
112
689
27
20
Alex Braseth
Ulen, MN
1
1
1
103
698
28
29S
Trever Sahr
Jamestown, ND
1
1
1
96
705
29
9
Chase VanHouten
Wading River, NY
1
1
93
708
30
97
Isaac Kitzmiller
Maysville, WV
1
1
90
711
31
40
Kyle VanMil
Barnesville, MN
1
82
719
32
77
Skylar Seckerson
Jamestown, ND
1
82
719
33
7
Kai Johnson
Gulfport, FL
1
82
719
34
620
A.J. Davenport
Bismarck, ND
1
82
719
35
62
Keelan Harvick
Harrisburg, NC 28075, NC
1
80
721
36
0W
Cody Jawaski
Kindred, ND
1
78
723
37
4J
Choya Young
Glenville, PA
1
76
725
38
11
Mason Lemar (R)
Casselton, ND
1
74
727
39
21
Noah Lewis
Hawley, MN
1
74
727
40
19B
Howie Briss
Glyndon, MN
1
72
729
41
27
Carter Restad (R)
West Fargo, ND
1
64
737
42
13X
Ben Lundquist
Fridley, MN
1
63
738
43
44J
Chayton Young
Wynantskill, NY
1
61
740
44
21
Ryan Lewis
Hawley, MN
1
60
741
45
7C
Corey Seckerson
Fargo, ND
1
60
741
Our Sponsors
Refresh
Close