Sheyenne Speedway May 20 2018
REBEL MW Mod 5K Finale
UPDATED 2020 SCHEDULE
2020 SCHEDULE
2019 SCHEDULE RELEASED
REBEL MW Mod 5K Finale

REBEL MW Mod 5K Finale

8/17/2021 -
REBEL MW Mod 5K Finale this SUNDAY, August 22nd! Fan/ Sponsor DONATIONS can be made by going to www.sheyennespeedway.com/payout
UPDATED 2020 SCHEDULE

UPDATED 2020 SCHEDULE

5/22/2020 -
UPDATED 2020 SCHEDULE
2020 SCHEDULE

2020 SCHEDULE

2/18/2020 -
2020 SCHEDULE
2019 SCHEDULE RELEASED

2019 SCHEDULE RELEASED

3/11/2019 -
We are excited to announce the "Official" Sheyenne Speedway Schedule for the 2019 Race Season. Thank you to all the Fans, Drivers, Volunteers, Businesses and Communities that make this possible.
Driver Registration

Points

Sheyenne Speedway Schedule - 2022

WISSOTA Late Model

As of 8/14/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
114Brody TroftgrubenGrand Forks, ND333303-
244Cole SchillHawley, MN333303-
310Kevin RobertsonEnderlin, ND112325845
411BBen MickelsonJamestown, ND12325746
511Paul MuellerBismarck, ND1325251
69RErik RobertsonCasselton, ND1322875
700Mitch JohnsonHickson, ND122184119
812BChad BeckerAberdeen, SD1112175128
912FGreg FriestadValley City, ND12174129
1049Tim CompsonValley City, ND22169134
1169TNick ThoresonFort Ransom, ND2139164
1217Mike GresethHarwood, ND1111112191
1312SBrad SengGrand Forks, ND111107196
142SJosh SkorczewskiAberdeen, SD111102201
1510Mike BalcaenWinnipeg, MB11199204
1618GChase GellingAberdeen, SD11197206
171-2Bryce SwardNelson, MN1193210
1870Jesse TeunisLockport, MB1190213
192*Cole BabcockRothsay, MN1189214
2029KRyan KerelukSt. Andrews, MB1188215
2114MGreg MooreJamestown, ND1184219
224DLogan DowsonGlendive, MT1184219
2321John SengGrand Forks, ND178225
2411Denver NickesonVeblen, SD175228
2554Terry Nelson (R)Grand Forks, ND174229
2600CBrandon CorbettGrand Forks, ND172231
2716SJeff HapalaWest Fargo, ND170233
28C4Ryan CorbettGrand Forks, ND168235
294Shane EdgintonEast St. Paul, MB166237

Our Sponsors

Hefty Seed Company
Napa Auto Parts
Wissota 2018
Devitt Plumbing
Lisbon Smiles
Dickey Rural Network
Titan Machinery
Teals Market
Toppers Car Club
Pizza Ranch - Lisbon, ND
Rock Auto - Sheyenne
Larson Grain Company
Bobcat
Plains Grain and Agronomy
Froemke Excavating